MAÇ SONUÇLARI

TarihMaçZaman/SonuçlarLigSezon
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U15 PLAY-OFF FİNAL2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKU15 3. - 4. MAÇI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U16 PLAY-OFF FİNAL2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — PAMUKSPOR SKU16 3. - 4. MAÇI2018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PAMUKSPOR SKU15 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.U18 PLAY-OFF FİNAL2018 - 2019
UBA S.K. — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.U18 3. - 4. MAÇI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.U16 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U11 3. – 4. MAÇI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKU13 FİNAL2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.U11 FİNAL2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — UBA S.K.U18 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK (A) — DUDULLU OSB S.KU12 FİNAL2018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U12 3. - 4. MAÇI2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKU15 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U16 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKU11 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U11 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — DUDULLU OSB S.KU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANKA SPOR — DEĞİŞİM SK (A)U13 3. - 4. MAÇI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK (A) — ANADOLU ANKA SKU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKU15 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKU16 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKMİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — BİRSEL VARDARLI SK.U16 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.U16 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKU16 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKU18 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — ATP S.K.U15 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.U15 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — ANADOLU ANKA SKU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK (A) — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — DUDULLU OSB S.KU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — PAMUKSPOR SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANKA SPOR — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.U13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
BİRSEL VARDARLI SK. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — ÇENGEL SPORYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — BOĞAZİÇİ SKU13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.U13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. (A) — ALYA BASKETBOL SKU13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — PASKU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANKA SPOR — DUDULLU OSB S.KU13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — ANADOLU ANKA SKU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — ÇENGEL SPORYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.U12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — DUDULLU OSB S.KU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — TİTAN AKADEMİGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.U12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — UNO AKADEMİ SKU12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.U14 PLAY-OFF FİNAL2018 - 2019
FB KOLEJİ SK (A) — DUDULLU OSB S.KU13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
FB KOLEJİ SK (B) — ALYA BASKETBOL SKU13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — AKADEMİ BASKETMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — PAMUKSPOR SK . (B)U12 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
BOĞAZİÇİ SK — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKU13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANKA SPOR — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKU13 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
İST. KARTAL GENÇLİK SK — PASKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — UBA S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKU14 3. - 4. MAÇI2018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — PASKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — UBA S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — AKADEMİ BASKETMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — UNO AKADEMİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — FB KOLEJİ SK (A)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
BOĞAZİÇİ SK — DEĞİŞİM SK (A)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — UNO AKADEMİ SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.U14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PASK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKU14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — ATP S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKU14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — PAMUKSPOR SK (A)MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PASK — PAMUKSPOR SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKU14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — İ.G.G. S.K.U14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — AKADEMİ BASKETMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — İSTANBUL ANKA SPORKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PASK — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — PAMUKSPOR SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
FB KOLEJİ SK (B) — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — ÇENGEL SPORU14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K. — ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K. — ANADOLU ANKA SKU14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PASK — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKU14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
UBA S.K. — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — BİRSEL VARDARLI SK.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM SK (A) — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — DEĞİŞİM SK (B)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PASK — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PASK — UNO AKADEMİ SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — TİTAN AKADEMİGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKU14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — DOĞA KOLEJİ SK.U14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
BOĞAZİÇİ SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — DEĞİŞİM SK (B)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — ANADOLU ANKA SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.U14 PLAY-OFF2018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — PAMUKSPOR SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DOĞA KOLEJİ SK. — ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PASK — ÇENGEL SPORKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
UNO AKADEMİ SK — AKADEMİ BASKETMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — ÇENGEL SPORYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — PAMUKSPOR SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — DUDULLU OSB S.KMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PASK — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
UBA S.K. — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SK. - DEV ATAŞEHİR SK.SÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PASK - FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK . (B) — İ.G.G. S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K.— UNO AKADEMİMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PASKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İST. KARTAL GENÇLİK SK — AKADEMİ BASKETSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
FB KOLEJİ SK (B) — DEĞİŞİM SK (A)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PASK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — PASKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — BİRSEL VARDARLI SK.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ATP S.K. — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — TİTAN AKADEMİGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — İ.G.G. S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK (A) — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DUDULLU OSB S.KKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — UNO AKADEMİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — UNO AKADEMİ SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — ÇENGEL SPORYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PAMUKSPOR SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PASK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
İST. KARTAL GENÇLİK SK — UNO AKADEMİ SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKMİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
UNO AKADEMİ SK — PASKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PASK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — PASKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
UBA S.K. — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — PAMUKSPOR SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — İ.G.G. S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — PASKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — ÇENGEL SPORGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
TİTAN AKADEMİ — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PAMUKSPOR SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — PASKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
UNO AKADEMİ SK — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — FB KOLEJİ SK (B)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — PASKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PASK — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — PASKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PASK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
BİRSEL VARDARLI SK. — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
TİTAN AKADEMİ — ÇENGEL SPORGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — ÇENGEL SPORKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
FB KOLEJİ SK (A) — ALYA BASKETBOL SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM SK (B) — İSTANBUL ANKA SPORKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — PAMUKSPOR SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI SK — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — PAMUKSPOR SK (A)MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — PAMUKSPOR SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK . (B) — ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
BİRSEL VARDARLI SK. — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
UBA S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — ÇENGEL SPORKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANKA SPOR — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K. — İ.G.G. S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — PASKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — TİTAN AKADEMİGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — PASKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — PASKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DOĞA KOLEJİ SK. — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
FB KOLEJİ SK (B) — PAMUKSPOR SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.SÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — DEĞİŞİM SK (A)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — DUDULLU OSB S.KMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK (A) — AKADEMİ BASKETMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — ÇENGEL SPORGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — ANADOLU ANKA SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ATP S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
PASK — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
BOĞAZİÇİ SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — FB KOLEJİ SK (A)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — DOĞA KOLEJİ SK.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
TİTAN AKADEMİ — PASKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SK — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
BİRSEL VARDARLI SK. — PASKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PASK — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — BOĞAZİÇİ SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM SK (A) — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANKA SPOR — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İST. KARTAL GENÇLİK SK — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — ANADOLU ANKA SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — FB KOLEJİ SK (B)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — DOĞA KOLEJİ SK.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — ATP S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — UBA S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PASK — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKMİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM SK (B) — ALYA BASKETBOL SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.SÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SK — BİRSEL VARDARLI SK.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SK — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ATP S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
BOĞAZİÇİ SK — FB KOLEJİ SK (B)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
UNO AKADEMİ SK — PAMUKSPOR SK (A)MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK . (B) — ANADOLU ANKA SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ALYA BASKETBOL SK — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK — UNO AKADEMİ SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK. (B) — ANADOLU ANKA SK.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — ÇENGEL SPORGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — FB KOLEJİ SK (B)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
UBA S.K. — İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — ATP S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR SK . (B)MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSK — DEĞİŞİM SK (B)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PASK — DUDULLU OSB S.KMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — PASKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — BİRSEL VARDARLI SPOR KULÜBÜYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SPOR KULÜBÜYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — İSTANBUL ANADOLU GENÇLİK S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI SK — FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DOĞA KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ — PASKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — ANADOLU ANKA SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — İSTANBUL ANADOLU GENÇLİK S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM SK (B) — FB KOLEJİ SK (A)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K. — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
İST. KARTAL GENÇLİK S.K — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.SÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — DUDULLU OSB S.KKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ SK — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — UNO AKADEMİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SPOR KULÜBÜKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PASK — UBA S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR SK . (B)MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
İST. KARTAL GENÇLİK S.K — PAMUKSPOR SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — DUDULLU OSB S.KKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
AKADEMİ BASKET — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — BİRSEL VARDARLI SPOR KULÜBÜYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DEĞİŞİM S.K. — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SPOR KULÜBÜYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ — PASKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
UBA S.K. — TİTAN AKADEMİGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — ÇENGEL SPORYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM S.K.MİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
KARTAL YILDIZLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — BOĞAZİÇİ SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
İ.G.G. S.K. — ÇEVRE KOLEJİ S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PASK — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PASK — GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
ÇENGEL SPOR — BİRSEL VARDARLI SPOR KULÜBÜYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — DOĞA KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — OLİMPİK BASKET S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — TİTAN AKADEMİGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — İ.G.G. S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI SK — ANADOLU ANKA SKKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — PAMUKSPOR SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — DEĞİŞİM SK (A)KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK (A) — DEĞİŞİM S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANKA SPOR — ALYA BASKETBOL SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKYILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SPOR KULÜBÜYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANADOLU GENÇLİK S.K. — KARTAL YILDIZLARI SPOR KULÜBÜKÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK - PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PASK — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K. — ÇENGEL SPORGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — İ.G.G. S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ALYA BASKETBOL SK — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — BOLU ARTI AKADEMİ GSKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ SK — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U14) 2005 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K.SÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
ARMADA – TİTAN — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SK — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U15) 20042018 - 2019
BİRSEL VARDARLI SPOR KULÜBÜ — DEĞİŞİM S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SK — İSTANBUL ANADOLU GENÇLİK S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
OLİMPİK BASKET S.K. — KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SKYILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
KURTKÖY DİNAMİK SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
ANADOLU ANKA SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.MİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
PASK — AKADEMİ BASKETSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
ALYA BASKETBOL SK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.KÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
DEV ATAŞEHİR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
DUDULLU OSB S.K — UNO AKADEMİ SKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SK — UNO AKADEMİ SKSÜPERMİNİK (U10) 20092018 - 2019
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI SK — PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K.YILDIZ (U16) 20032018 - 2019
PASK — PENDİK BELEDİYESİ S.K.GENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ S.K. — BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
İSTANBUL ANADOLU GENÇLİK S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKGENÇLER (U18) 2001-20022018 - 2019
PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR S.K. — PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM SKMİNİK (U11) 20082018 - 2019
PAMUKSPOR SK (A) — PASKMİNİK (U12) 2007 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019
BOĞAZİÇİ SK — PAMUKSPOR SKKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 BEYAZ2018 - 2019
FB KOLEJİ SK (A) — İSTANBUL ANKA SPORKÜÇÜK (U13) 2006 KIRMIZI2018 - 2019

 

 

kaçak iddaa